Výsledky DRTÍKA 2017

18.07.2017 14:16

Odrážedla dívky:Odrážedla chlapci:
1.Hyvnárová Magda1.Vašenda Antonín
2.Ostrá Berenika2.Kocián Zdeněk
3.Grómanová Simona3.Hasalík Domonik
4.Tomanová Eliška4.Ostrý Mikuláš
5.Šimíčková Alžběta5.Polášek Otakar
6.Saab Scarlett6.Hrubeš Tedeáš
7.Vaculín filip
8.Žárský Antonín
11 a maldší dívky:11 a maldší chlapci:
1.Vašutová Barbora1.Karafiát Jan
2.Smidová Natálie2.Sommer Jan
3.Hejníková Natáli / Škrblová Eliška3.Hasalík Filip
5.Matějková Eliška4.Vašenda František
6.Vajrychová Elena5.Gróman Filip
7.Brusová Ema6.Schneiderka Nicolas
8.Vašendová Alžběta7.Sommer Vašek
9.Žambochová Laura nedokončila8.Fišnar Kvido-1 kolo
10.Ermisová TerezaDSF9.Vaculín Tomáš-1 kolo
10.Sommer Tomáš-1 kolo
11.Štěpán Kuba-1 kolo
12.Saab George-1 kolo
13.Hyvnar Antonínnedokončil
14.Vašenda Antonínnedokončil
15.Šimon Eleknedokončil
2009 - 20010 dívky2009 - 2010 chlapci
1.Nesvadbová Jana11,11.Hőhn Martin7,17
2.Michlíková Dorota12,082.Karafiát Ondřej8,15
3.Grómanová Lucie13,263.Krompolc Petr8,18
4.Chrenková Nika14,264.Fišnar Hubert
5.Gabzdylová MariánaDSF5.Šimíček Samuel
6.Šmídová KristýnaDSF6.Zajíc Jakub
7.Juřena František
8.Kačor Štěpán
9.Dorňák Tomáš
10.Stacha Adam-1 kolo
11.Červenka David-1 kolo
12.Janča Jakub-1 kolo
13.Bužga Jan-2 kola
14.Šmid MartnDSF
2007 - 2008 dívky2007 - 2008 chlapci
1.Dubcová Anna9,241.Dubec Martin8,4
2.Nesvadbová Tereza10,292.Polášek Marko9,24
3.Davidová Nela-1 kolo3.Raitr Matyáš9,34
4.Skupeň Ondřej9,45
5.Škývara Ondřej10,39
6.Holenda Adam10,57
7.Gabzdyl vilém10,59
8.Kačor Jonáš-1 kolo
9.Chrenko Matej-1 kolo
10.Jalůvka JakubDSF
11.Šmíd PatrikDSF
2005 - 2006 dívky2005- 2006 chlapci
1.Dubcová Štěpánka10,271.Vašut David9,59
2.Janíčková Adriana10,472.Šimíček Radek11,01
3.Holášková Amálie11,573.Hanzelka Daniel11,33
4.Najvarová Markéta12,074.Gabzdyl Vít12,17
5.Mikeska Radek-1 kolo
6.Juřena Josef-1 kolo
7.Smida Andrej-1 kolo
8.Knesl Matěj-1 kolo
2003 - 2004 dívky2003 - 2004 chlapci
1. Krutílková Kateřina15,281.Šigut David13,07
2.Oborný Marek15,03
3.Raitr Jakub15,29
2001 - 2002 chlapci
1.Holenda Jakub14,46
3.Šupa Michal15,26







Kontakt

SKI Klub Kopřivnice, z.s. Paseky 456/15
742 21 Kopřivnice
724075811 skipaseky@seznam.cz